#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1Fc barceloniaBarcelonia301003167
2IsuMbaOgwu11Assad Don Izze301003104
3SCAFAbdeldjalil2581465
4Paulash fcpaulash2581420
5DeportivoFutebolista24805122
6Montesanojhoerny2480566
7SugarcaneMohammad Shekari2480513
8BEKOBEKO24805-36
9PhoenixMarco21706119
10Oulad TeimaHichaM2170621
11moradi-intermohammad21706-50
12kingmen147milo1860712
13JULKAP2004JUREK186077
14NKSCNabil15508-69
15fk zetamilan15508-72
16Sir BobbyGraham McBurnie12409-92
17Futbol 11 FCdnina12409-94
18NurPrayFCNurPray10319-62
19Los All StarsRomeo10319-75
20DiMAtteo BambinosStephane93010-166

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

Champion liga

League admin: Barcelonia
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 38
Prize: 75 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC