#TeamManagerCPtsWDLGD
1CYTADELAangelo301003295
2Juventus PrzemkaPrzemek301002163
3FANTAZJAadam24804165
4JS VeronPiotr Bertolassi2480443
5LMdreamTEAMIuvenal24804-20
6Arkadiamarynarz1860727
7000JUVENTUS000Kajfasz18606-6
8LMbest TEAMIuvenal16516-32
9Bianconeri z BrzeguMaciej Conte15507-17
10JULKAP2004JUREK15507-79
11Gawdziul dreamteamGawdziul15507-85
12DieMannschaftDonCamillo13417-120
13Norwich CityTeddy12408-113
14moradi-intermohammad9309-84
15LOSIEWalek9309-137

Fixtures

Round: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Biegajznami hth

League admin: Teddy
Starting round: 1
Ending round: 28
Prize: 0 coins
League rank: 0
League standings embed code*:

*Only available to logged in members of the league.

Chat in progress

All Rights Reserved © Global Multimedia LLC